Blewer Food Report for 2017

JanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAug - Sept
Families Served1291089196114126112
Adults263198144162148228194
Children75576477857088
Food Donation1979.522281.822579.21819.325853926.61694.8
Volunteer Hours194.75253183.5176.5211.5254146.5
Bread1291089096114125112
Milk1291088995112126112
Eggs1291089196114125109
Salvations2110501
Feed America Volunteer644.55.5954

Food Donors

JanuaryFebruaryMarchAprilMayJuneJulyAug - Sept
Antioch169.32302.52105.4166.7195.2116.298.5
Belmont187154126204.67761
Bethesda
Blackwood77.665.24484.890.658
Big Springs1475.8
Calhoun First1351.812.8152.460.2
Sycamore S.S.489
Damascus43.218191816.218
Echota17.6826.259.24230.818.6
Fairmount221218.2236.4223210210278
Heritage
Hill City27.858.783.212.655.830.485.3
Maranatha36596.8
Mount Calvary
Mount Olive36.4
New Town285.8224182.4215.8229.6
Oak Grove97.415.8
Oostanaula6691.230.4
Pleasant Valley58.8147.679.492214.855.6
Resaca36.844.8
Reeves76
Riverview714.46863
Salem148116.6147.8206.4148.6155162.4
Sonoraville5.4563.2171.8
Sonoraville WW SS25
Sugar Valley26.294.649.43568.86148.6
Sycamore class9
West Union62.632.8227025.6
Long Horn867.8520.20682.4461.2774.6462.1420.2
Other72.848.816.47
Animal Rescue League
Calhoun First Preschool

Thank you churches and individuals for all you do.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Associational News
A Big Thank You to Trinity for hosting the “Mobilize to Evangelize” with special music by Jordan Family Band and special speaker Mike Stone. All was blessed by being there ...
Read More
Search for Churches by City

Calendar
Click here to view our Calendar.

View upcoming events and special dates for GMBA

Missionary Musings